header foto header foto header foto

 

Meisjes Onder 18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Hein Boumans
Trainer Niels Jetten
Trainer Roxanne van Stekelenburg
Manager Suzanne Boumans
Manager Ingrid de Kort

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Helmond MO18-2 Eindhoven MO18-2 10:45
Oranje-Rood MO18-5 Mierlo MO18-2 12:10
Basko MO18-5 Cranendonck MO18-1 12:40
Oirschot MO18-2 Geldrop MO18-1 14:10

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oirschot MO18-2 6 15 5 0 1
2 Cranendonck MO18-1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Mierlo MO18-2 6 12 4 0 2
4 Basko MO18-5 6 11 3 2 1
5 Helmond MO18-2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Geldrop MO18-1 6 6 2 0 4
7 Eindhoven MO18-2 6 3 1 0 5
8 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
9 mrt HC Oranje Rood MO18-5 12:10 uit
16 mrt V.M.H.C. Basko MO18-5 11:20 uit
23 mrt Hockey Geldrop MO18-1 10:15 thuis - GNT-veld (2)
30 mrt HC Cranendonck MO18-1 10:30 uit
6 apr HC Oirschot MO18-2 14:15 thuis - BIC-Maref-veld (3)
13 apr HC Eindhoven MO18-2 16:00 thuis - BIC-Maref-veld (3)
20 apr HC Helmond MO18-2 10:45 uit
11 mei HC Oranje Rood MO18-5 09:00 thuis - Rabobank-veld (1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Eindhoven MO18-2 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 (5-4)final
Helmond MO18-2 Oirschot MO18-2 (0-3)final
Cranendonck MO18-1 Geldrop MO18-1 (5-2)final
Mierlo MO18-2 Basko MO18-5 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood MO18-5 Helmond MO18-2 (2-4)final
Basko MO18-5 Eindhoven MO18-2 (5-3)final
Oirschot MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-1 (3-2)final
Geldrop MO18-1 Mierlo MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Mierlo MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-1 (3-0)final
Helmond MO18-2 Basko MO18-5 (1-1)final
Eindhoven MO18-2 Geldrop MO18-1 (2-4)final
Oranje-Rood MO18-5 Oirschot MO18-2 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Geldrop MO18-1 Helmond MO18-2 (3-4)final
Oirschot MO18-2 Mierlo MO18-2 (3-1)final
Cranendonck MO18-1 Eindhoven MO18-2 (2-1)final
Basko MO18-5 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood MO18-5 Geldrop MO18-1 (0-1)final
Basko MO18-5 Oirschot MO18-2 (3-2)final
Eindhoven MO18-2 Mierlo MO18-2 (1-2)final
Helmond MO18-2 Cranendonck MO18-1 (0-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Mierlo MO18-2 Helmond MO18-2 (2-3)final
Geldrop MO18-1 Basko MO18-5 (1-3)final
Eindhoven MO18-2 Oirschot MO18-2 (2-3)final
Cranendonck MO18-1 Oranje-Rood MO18-5 (13-1)final

Hoofdsponsor

Sponsoren