header foto header foto header foto

 

Dames onder 25-1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Franco Verhees
Aanvoerder Floor van Dommelen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Sjinborn DO25-1 23-12-2023
HC Cranendonck DO25-1 14-1-2024
V.M.H.C. Basko DO25-5 21-1-2024
HC Nuth DO25-1 4-2-2024
HC Oranje Rood DO25-5 18-2-2024

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldrop DO25-3 12 36 12 0 0
2 Cranendonck DO25-1 12 22 7 1 4
3 Basko DO25-5 12 21 7 0 5
4 Mierlo DO25-1 12 18 6 0 6
5 Oranje-Rood DO25-5 12 16 5 1 6
6 Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 12 12 4 0 8
7 Nuth DO25-1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Cranendonck DO25-1 Geldrop DO25-3 (1-2)final
Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 Geldrop DO25-3 (1-4)final
Cranendonck DO25-1 Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Nuth DO25-1 Basko DO25-5 (2-4)final
Basko DO25-5 Oranje-Rood DO25-5 (3-5)final
Nuth DO25-1 Oranje-Rood DO25-5 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Basko DO25-5 Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 (3-2)final
Cranendonck DO25-1 Mierlo DO25-1 (4-1)final
Geldrop DO25-3 Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 (3-2)final
Mierlo DO25-1 Nuth DO25-1 (5-2)final
Basko DO25-5 Geldrop DO25-3 (0-6)final
Cranendonck DO25-1 Nuth DO25-1 (11-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Mierlo DO25-1 Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood DO25-5 Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 (2-1)final
Geldrop DO25-3 Nuth DO25-1 (5-2)final
Mierlo DO25-1 Oranje-Rood DO25-5 (5-4)scheduled
Nuth DO25-1 Cranendonck DO25-1 (2-4)final
Geldrop DO25-3 Cranendonck DO25-1 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Oranje-Rood DO25-5 Nuth DO25-1 (3-1)scheduled
Nuth DO25-1 Geldrop DO25-3 (0-8)scheduled
Oranje-Rood DO25-5 Geldrop DO25-3 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Basko DO25-5 Cranendonck DO25-1 (6-4)final
Mierlo DO25-1 Cranendonck DO25-1 (1-5)final
Basko DO25-5 Mierlo DO25-1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Mierlo DO25-1 Geldrop DO25-3 (0-4)final
Geldrop DO25-3 Basko DO25-5 (3-2)scheduled
Mierlo DO25-1 Basko DO25-5 (2-1)final
Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 Oranje-Rood DO25-5 (1-2)final
Cranendonck DO25-1 Oranje-Rood DO25-5 (7-4)final
Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 Cranendonck DO25-1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Oranje-Rood DO25-5 Cranendonck DO25-1 (3-3)scheduled
Cranendonck DO25-1 Basko DO25-5 (5-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood DO25-5 Basko DO25-5 (3-6)scheduled
Nuth DO25-1 Mierlo DO25-1 (1-2)final
Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 Mierlo DO25-1 (4-1)final
Nuth DO25-1 Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2024
Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 Basko DO25-5 (1-2)final
Basko DO25-5 Nuth DO25-1 (3-1)final
Sjinborn/Meeerssen DO25-1 Nuth DO25-1 (9-1)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
Geldrop DO25-3 Oranje-Rood DO25-5 (4-0)final
Oranje-Rood DO25-5 Mierlo DO25-1 (1-3)final
Geldrop DO25-3 Mierlo DO25-1 (5-1)final

Hoofdsponsor

Sponsoren