header foto header foto header foto

 

MO16-1 zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stephan Deuning
Coach Marjan Klein
Trainer Lex van Lierop

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mierlo MO16-1 12 30 10 0 2
2 Basko MO16-1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 12 22 7 1 4
4 Gemert MO16-1 12 18 5 3 4
5 Helmond MO16-2 12 14 4 2 6
6 Son MO16-1 12 4 1 1 10
7 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 12 4 0 4 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023
Basko MO16-1 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 (8-4)final
Helmond MO16-2 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 (2-2)final
Basko MO16-1 Helmond MO16-2 (5-1)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-4 Mierlo MO16-1 (1-7)final
Mierlo MO16-1 Gemert MO16-1 (5-2)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-4 Gemert MO16-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Gemert MO16-1 Mierlo MO16-1 (0-3)final
Mierlo MO16-1 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 (6-2)final
Gemert MO16-1 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Helmond MO16-2 Son MO16-1 (5-4)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-4 Son MO16-1 (3-3)final
Helmond MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 (3-0)final
ZATERDAG 23 DECEMBER 2023
Mierlo MO16-1 Helmond MO16-2 (5-1)final
Son MO16-1 Helmond MO16-2 (4-7)final
Mierlo MO16-1 Son MO16-1 (7-1)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-4 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 (1-4)final
Geel-Zwart MO16-2 Basko MO16-1 (3-6)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-4 Basko MO16-1 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
Mierlo MO16-1 Basko MO16-1 (3-7)final
Basko MO16-1 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 (5-0)scheduled
Mierlo MO16-1 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 (4-0)final
Geel-Zwart MO16-2 Gemert MO16-1 (2-0)final
Son MO16-1 Gemert MO16-1 (1-6)final
Geel-Zwart MO16-2 Son MO16-1 (9-2)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Helmond MO16-2 Gemert MO16-1 (3-7)final
Gemert MO16-1 Basko MO16-1 (2-5)final
Helmond MO16-2 Basko MO16-1 (3-5)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Basko MO16-1 Son MO16-1 (7-2)final
Gemert MO16-1 Son MO16-1 (12-0)final
Basko MO16-1 Gemert MO16-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Geel-Zwart MO16-2 Helmond MO16-2 (4-2)final
Helmond MO16-2 Mierlo MO16-1 (1-4)final
Geel-Zwart MO16-2 Mierlo MO16-1 (5-1)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Son MO16-1 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 (3-1)final
Geel-Zwart MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 (2-1)final
Son MO16-1 Geel-Zwart MO16-2 (3-6)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Son MO16-1 Basko MO16-1 (1-14)final
Basko MO16-1 Mierlo MO16-1 (0-1)final
Son MO16-1 Mierlo MO16-1 (3-5)final
Gemert MO16-1 Oranje-Rood MO16-4 (4-4)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-4 Helmond MO16-2 (2-8)final
Gemert MO16-1 Helmond MO16-2 (4-4)final

Hoofdsponsor

Sponsoren